ФИО |
УЧАСТИЕ |
Клименищев Вадим Романович |
Место: 3, 1 |
Парфененко Михаил Алексеевич |
Место: 43 |
Чекалин Егор Олегович |
Место: 55, 64 |
Быков Илья Романович |
Место: 54, 55, 51 |
Чушкин Никита Сергеевич |
Место: 78 |
Каймонова Дарья Алексеевна |
Место: 4, 19 |
Сурикова Мария Алексеевна |
Место: 8 |
Володина Елизавета Сергеевна |
Место: 15, 129 |
Позднякова София Евгеньевна |
Место: 17, 129 |
Бочарников Михаил Васильевич |
Место: 3 |
Ткачук Георгий Александрович |
Место: 46 |
Ткаченко Кирилл Алексеевич |
Место: 94, 107 |
Печёнкин Иван Александрович |
Место: 92 |
Литвиненко Анастасия Сергеевна |
Место: 41, 70, 51 |
Харченко Варвара Дмитриевна |
Место: 84 |
Кудаева Дарья Евгеньевна |
Место: 78 |
Гопп Ульяна Артемовна |
Место: 90 |
Иргашева Анастасия Тимуровна |
Место: 112 |
Курдюкова Ангелина Романовна |
Место: 118, 132 |
Хворост Елизавета Владимировна |
Место: 125 |
Белова Ангелина Александровна |
Место: 137, 134, 40, 26 |
Вострикова Евгения Алексеевна |
Место: 47, 33 |
Березнева Александра Алексеевна |
Место: 14, 23 |
Волотов Павел Александрович |
Место: 103, 81 |
Головешкин Павел Геннадьевич |
Место: 104, 133 |
Гребенькова Полина Дмитриевна |
Место: 101, 69, 46 |
Деулин Никита Алексеевич |
Место: 44 |
Деулина Валерия Алексеевна |
Место: 7, 18 |
Дядищева Эвелина Евгеньевна |
Место: 30, 34, 123 |
Зорин Владимир Юрьевич |
Место: 80, 108 |
Исаева Варвара Александровна |
Место: 52, 26, 8 |
Клещина Алина Алексеевна |
Место: 42, 48 |
Карабасова Анастасия Алексеевна |
Место: 39, 38 |
Костенко Павел Андреевич |
Место: 86, 24 |
Кравчук Оксана Николаевна |
Только участие |
Кузнецова Анна Антоновна |
Место: 115, 125 |
Кумановская Ольга Валерьевна |
Только участие |
Литаврин Владислав Эдуардович |
Место: 43 |
Макарова Александра Евгеньевна |
Место: 55, 124, 118 |
Овечкин Павел Александрович |
Место: 62 |
Паршин Артемий Евгеньевич |
Место: 85 |
Перепечина Виктория Эдуардовна |
Место: 38, 25, 88 |
Соболев Александр Иванович |
Место: 27 |
Строителева Дарья Дмитриевна |
Место: 13 |
Сулайбанова Ксения Махмудовна |
Место: 56 |
Фомина Юлия Юрьевна |
Место: 66 |
Черкасов Сергей Викторович |
Место: 75 |
Черных Яна Валерьевна |
Место: 64 |
Иванников Максим Александрович |
Место: 42, 136 |
Васильева Екатерина Романовна |
Место: 9 |
Макушин Артем Александрович |
Место: 137 |