ФИО |
Вид спорта |
Мероприятие |
Результат |
Боровков Василий Алексеевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Владимиров Александр Игоревич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Высочкин Андрей Юрьевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Сербенюк Александр Евгеньевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Исаев Роман Дмитриевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Поздняков Иван Владимирович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Бад-н Тим-ск 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Соломонов Кирилл Сергеевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Бад-н Тим-ск 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Суворов Евгений Юрьевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Тельнов Даниил Олегович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Черноусова Юлия Сергеевна |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Чернышов Кирилл Александрович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Шарипов Евгений Витальевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Агатьев (СРФ) Борис Максимович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Бахаев (СРФ) Павел Олегович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Владимиров Артур Игоревич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Гулевский Савелий Владимирович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Гунькин (СРФ ) Дмитрий Андреевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Бад-н Тим-ск 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Двуреченский (СРФ) Данила Александрович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Клименко Денис Дмитриевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Поспелов Илья Борисович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Почитаев Андрей Геннадьевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Слюсарь Александр Александрович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Соломахин Ярослав Дмитриевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Соломенцев (СРФ) Роман Алексеевич |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Чеботарев Иван Александрович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Чернышов Александр Олегович |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Тим-к Пож 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |
Шабунин Никита |
Гребной спорт |
ТМ Бад-н Тим-ск 8-28.11.2020 |
участие |